About

Key West

When people think of the Florida Keys and Key West in particular, an image of luxury, of tropicality and of scenic landscapes generally comes to mind. They would be right to assume these things of the southernmost point in the US. From the energetic Duval Street lined with bars and restaurants to the roadways filled with architecturally intriguing island style homes, Key West is truly a place you have to visit.
 
Filters
Experiences
Country
Price
Key West Tour and Glass-Bottom Boat Ride
(*)●● (*)●● (*)●● (*)●● ( )●● 3.6 (631 Reviews)
Key West and Parasailing Tour from Miami
(5/1 Review)
(*)●● (*)●● (*)●● (*)●● ( )●● 3.6 (631 Reviews)
Key West Tour and Snorkeling Trip
(4/3 Reviews)
(*)●● (*)●● (*)●● ( )●● ( )●● 2.7 (11 Reviews)
Key West Trip and Trolley Tour
(5/1 Review)
(*)●● (*)●● (*)●● (*)●● ( )●● 3.6 (631 Reviews)
Key West Excursion
(5/1 Review)
(*)●● (*)●● (*)●● (*)●● ( )●● 3.6 (631 Reviews)
Secret Food Tours - Key West Old Town
(*)●● (*)●● (*)●● (*)●● (*)●● 4.9 (240 Reviews)
Glass Bottom Boat Cruise
(*)●● (*)●● (*)●● (*)●● ( )●● 4.0 (578 Reviews)
Fury's Ultimate Adventure
Casa Marina Island Jet Ski Tour
(*)●● (*)●● (*)●● (*)●● (*)●● 4.9 (323 Reviews)
Dolphin Watch and Snorkel Tour
(5/1 Review)
Sunset Harbor Cruise
Commotion on the Ocean Sunset Sail
Reef and Ritas Snorkel Trip
Rum and Reggae Sunset Snorkel
(*)●● (*)●● (*)●● (*)●● (*)●● 4.3 (209 Reviews)
Ultimate Jet Ski Tour
(*)●● (*)●● (*)●● (*)●● (*)●● 4.6 (552 Reviews)
Parasailing Key West
(5/1 Review)
Key West Day Trip from Miami with Free South Beach Bike Rental
(*)●● (*)●● (*)●● (*)●● (*)●● 4.8 (683 Reviews)
Half-Day Fishing Trip
Guided Bicycle Tour of Old Town Key West
(5/1 Review)
(*)●● (*)●● (*)●● (*)●● (*)●● 4.9 (2229 Reviews)
The Original Key West Pub Crawl
Bone Island Haunted Pub Crawl and Ghost Tour
(*)●● (*)●● (*)●● (*)●● (*)●● 4.9 (160 Reviews)
Private Morning Eco Tiki Boat Tour
Private Sunset Tiki Boat Cruise
(*)●● (*)●● (*)●● (*)●● (*)●● 4.8 (37 Reviews)
Private Tiki Boat Sandbar Cruise and Swim
(*)●● (*)●● (*)●● (*)●● (*)●● 4.9 (160 Reviews)
Lower Keys History and Nature Tour from Key West
(5/1 Review)
(*)●● (*)●● (*)●● (*)●● (*)●● 4.9 (65 Reviews)
Private Key West Conch Republic Tiki Bike Experience
(*)●● (*)●● (*)●● (*)●● (*)●● 5.0 (38 Reviews)
Key West History And Culture Southernmost Walking Tour
(*)●● (*)●● (*)●● (*)●● (*)●● 5.0 (79 Reviews)

Showing 1 - 30 of 55 experiences

The Perfect Gift For Every Occasion

Surprise your loved ones with unforgettable experiences they'll remember forever.

Buy Gift Card
Spur gift card

The Wall of Love

What Our Guests Are Saying

4.6/5

Based on 1,411 Reviews

Saskia

Saskia

1 month ago

What an amazing tour. We saw whales, dolphins and porpoises. The crew was very friendly and enthusiastic. We could really tell they are very respectful towards the animals, we were able to see two humpbacks for nearly half an hour, everybody was silent, the engine was off and the crew was also in awe. Only when the whales left, the engine was back on and we also started moving again. We really felt like we had all the time in the world and we didn't disturb the animals.

Trusted By

Brand Partners